Bruce Boa

Bruce Boa

Birthday : 07/10/1930
Place of birth : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Also Known as : Andrew Bruce Boa

Biography

Bruce Boa was a Canadian actor, who found success playing the token North American in British films and television.