Gene Lockhart

Gene Lockhart

Birthday : 07/18/1891
Place of birth : London, Ontario, Canada
Also Known as : Eugene Lockhart

Biography

Gene Lockhart was a Canadian born character actor, singer, playwright, and lyricist.


Gene Lockhart