Oliver Ford Davies

Oliver Ford Davies

Birthday : 08/12/1939
Place of birth : Ealing - London - England - UK
Also Known as :
  1. Oliver Ford Davis
  2. Oliver Robert Ford Davies

Biography

Oliver Robert Ford Davies (born 12 August 1939) is an English actor and writer.