Scott H. Eddo

Scott H. Eddo

Birthday : 08/14/1952
Place of birth : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Scott Eddo
  2. Eddo Scott
  3. Scott Edo

Biography

Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.