Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Birthday : 10/31/1993
Place of birth : Georgetown, Guyana
Also Known as :
  1. Letitia Michelle Wright
  2. 레티티아 라이트

Biography

Born in Guyana, Letitia Wright is a British film and television actress.