Gisela Werbisek

Gisela Werbisek

Birthday : 04/08/1875
Place of birth : Pre├čburg, Austria-Hungary [now Bratislava, Slovakia]
Also Known as :
  1. Gisela Werbesik
  2. Gisela Werbezirk
  3. Gisella Werbiseck
  4. Giselle Werbiseck
  5. Giselle Werbisek