Kim Dickens

Kim Dickens

Birthday : 06/18/1965
Place of birth : Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Also Known as : Kimberly Jan Dickens

Biography

Kimberly Jan "Kim" Dickens (born June 18, 1965) is an American actress and model.